Section Image

Lori Slack

Table Mountain Realty, Inc.
28 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$246K - $535K Price Range
$325.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lori

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$789,000
Average Sale Price
$394,500
Price Range
$294K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$313,333
Price Range
$185K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,547,500
Average Sale Price
$386,875
Price Range
$294K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$303,750
Price Range
$185K - $405K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$4,483,500
Average Sale Price
$344,885
Price Range
$130K - $535K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$4,631,200
Average Sale Price
$308,747
Price Range
$20K - $470K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lori's Listings and Deals

Lori Slack