Section Image

Lorraine Martin

Keller Williams
30 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$115K - $645K Price Range
$252.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lorraine

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Mobile Homes
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 8
Total Value $2,745,500
Average Sale Price $343,188
Price Range $175K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $601,500
Average Sale Price $200,500
Price Range $185K - $230K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $2,903,400
Average Sale Price $322,600
Price Range $158K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,441,500
Average Sale Price $288,300
Price Range $185K - $645K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 14
Total Value $3,824,900
Average Sale Price $273,207
Price Range $23K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 16
Total Value $3,763,399
Average Sale Price $235,212
Price Range $50K - $645K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lorraine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 0225212652 California 0225212652

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Lorraine Martin, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Lorraine Martin sold in Forest, VA?

What is Lorraine Martin's track record representing buyers?

What is Lorraine Martin's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Lorraine Martin serve?

How can I contact Lorraine Martin?

Lorraine Martin