Section Image

Loryn Bevers

Chapman Real Estate Group
17 Closed Sales
$10.2M Total Value
$423K - $930K Price Range
$600.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Loryn

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$700,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,570,000
Average Sale Price
$523,333
Price Range
$405K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,390,000
Average Sale Price
$695,000
Price Range
$690K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,444,000
Average Sale Price
$488,800
Price Range
$405K - $675K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,791,000
Average Sale Price
$758,200
Price Range
$573K - $930K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,419,000
Average Sale Price
$534,917
Price Range
$111K - $825K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Loryn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01859557
Agent Photo

Loryn Bevers