Section Image

Louise Brazitis

Roxan Coffman Properties
2 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$325K - $849K Price Range
$587K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Louise

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,174,000
Average Sale Price
$587,000
Price Range
$325K - $849K

Neighborhoods Louise is Experienced In

Louise's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0798952

Louise Brazitis