Section Image

Lucas Merchant

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Warren Residential
13 Closed Sales
$10.1M Total Value
$635K - $1.5M Price Range
$778.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Lucas

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $730,000
Average Sale Price $730,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,930,000
Average Sale Price $965,000
Price Range $420K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $730,000
Average Sale Price $730,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $3,512,500
Average Sale Price $878,125
Price Range $420K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $3,332,000
Average Sale Price $833,000
Price Range $730K - $965K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 9
Total Value $6,786,500
Average Sale Price $754,056
Price Range $420K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Lucas' Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Lucas Merchant, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Lucas Merchant sold in Boston, MA?

What is Lucas Merchant's track record representing buyers?

What is Lucas Merchant's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Lucas Merchant serve?

How can I contact Lucas Merchant?

Lucas Merchant