Section Image

Luis Montejano

Metzo Realty Inc
7 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$535K - $1.5M Price Range
$839K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Luis

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,182,750
Average Sale Price
$727,583
Price Range
$699K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$535,000
Average Sale Price
$535,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,837,750
Average Sale Price
$767,550
Price Range
$690K - $965K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,035,000
Average Sale Price
$1,017,500
Price Range
$535K - $1.5M

Luis' Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Veteran Programs
Agent License: California 01804103
Agent Photo

Luis Montejano