Section Image

Luis Nieto

AROD PARTNERS REALTY
52 Closed Sales
$19.5M Total Value
$298K - $720K Price Range
$374.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Luis

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Co-op, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,108,959
Average Sale Price
$425,747
Price Range
$299K - $720K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$483,000
Average Sale Price
$241,500
Price Range
$185K - $298K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$9,563,338
Average Sale Price
$398,472
Price Range
$270K - $720K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$869,000
Average Sale Price
$289,667
Price Range
$185K - $386K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
49
Total Value
$18,624,258
Average Sale Price
$380,087
Price Range
$270K - $720K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Luis' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3487517

Luis Nieto