Section Image

Luisa Sanchez

Avanti Way Realty LLC
12 Closed Sales
$6.3M Total Value
$425K - $810K Price Range
$524.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Luisa

Helping you to buy, sell, rent or invest in South Florida. I am bilingual English-Spanish and specialize in assisting foreign clients.
Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,632,000
Average Sale Price
$408,000
Price Range
$260K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$745,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,632,000
Average Sale Price
$408,000
Price Range
$260K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,439,000
Average Sale Price
$719,500
Price Range
$694K - $745K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,490,000
Average Sale Price
$436,250
Price Range
$260K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,808,000
Average Sale Price
$702,000
Price Range
$559K - $810K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Luisa's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida 3351889
Agent Photo

Luisa Sanchez