Section Image

Maclee Anderson

The Lance Group Real Estate
23 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$314.9K - $744.5K Price Range
$429.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maclee

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$327K - $338K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,363,880
Average Sale Price
$436,388
Price Range
$315K - $600K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$332,500
Price Range
$327K - $338K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,108,380
Average Sale Price
$464,398
Price Range
$315K - $745K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,296,000
Average Sale Price
$412,000
Price Range
$327K - $625K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$6,587,280
Average Sale Price
$439,152
Price Range
$315K - $745K

Maclee's Listings and Deals

Maclee Anderson