Section Image

Madelyn Weingarden

23 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$245K - $810K Price Range
$409.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Madelyn

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,188,000
Average Sale Price
$594,000
Price Range
$419K - $769K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,188,000
Average Sale Price
$594,000
Price Range
$419K - $769K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,815,450
Average Sale Price
$381,545
Price Range
$85K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,600,000
Average Sale Price
$430,769
Price Range
$195K - $810K

Madelyn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3003646

Madelyn Weingarden