Section Image

Madison Guckes

Oakridge Realty & Auction Co.
3 Closed Sales
$870K Total Value
$190K - $350K Price Range
$290K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Madison

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$680,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000
Price Range
$330K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$190,000
Average Sale Price
$190,000

Neighborhoods Madison is Experienced In

Madison's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio SAL.2025002376

Madison Guckes