Section Image

Magdalen Rodriquez

DeLex Realty
12 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$350K - $1M Price Range
$472.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Magdalen

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Other
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$374,000
Average Sale Price
$374,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$860,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000
Price Range
$350K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$737,000
Average Sale Price
$368,500
Price Range
$363K - $374K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,590,000
Average Sale Price
$512,857
Price Range
$350K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,077,127
Average Sale Price
$415,425
Price Range
$357K - $610K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Magdalen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA637898000

Magdalen Rodriquez