Section Image

Maggie Zhang

73 Closed Sales
$34.9M Total Value
$115K - $2.3M Price Range
$478.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maggie

Home Types: House, Condo, Other, Lot/Land, Multifamily, Commercial
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $6,110,000
Average Sale Price $872,857
Price Range $255K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 6
Total Value $1,744,000
Average Sale Price $290,667
Price Range $89K - $825K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals 15
Total Value $9,990,000
Average Sale Price $666,000
Price Range $115K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 10
Total Value $4,706,500
Average Sale Price $470,650
Price Range $89K - $1.4M

Seller Deals

Total Deals 36
Total Value $19,628,000
Average Sale Price $545,222
Price Range $20K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 37
Total Value $15,299,800
Average Sale Price $413,508
Price Range $59K - $1.4M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maggie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Hawaii RS-66844

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Maggie Zhang, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Maggie Zhang sold in Kailua Kona, HI?

What is Maggie Zhang's track record representing buyers?

What is Maggie Zhang's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Maggie Zhang serve?

How can I contact Maggie Zhang?

Maggie Zhang