Section Image

Mandy Wegener

Wesely & Associates
20 Closed Sales
$11.3M Total Value
$329K - $1.4M Price Range
$564.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mandy

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,884,000
Average Sale Price
$776,800
Price Range
$527K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$937,000
Average Sale Price
$468,500
Price Range
$370K - $567K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$5,062,000
Average Sale Price
$632,750
Price Range
$329K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,848,000
Average Sale Price
$462,000
Price Range
$125K - $786K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$8,955,900
Average Sale Price
$639,707
Price Range
$329K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,326,000
Average Sale Price
$387,667
Price Range
$80K - $786K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mandy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 01951690

Mandy Wegener