Section Image

Manley Thompson

BHHS Georgia Properties
19 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$175K - $472K Price Range
$255.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Manley

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 7
Education: Clayton State University

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$578,000
Average Sale Price
$289,000
Price Range
$208K - $370K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$967,000
Average Sale Price
$322,333
Price Range
$208K - $389K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,593,000
Average Sale Price
$259,300
Price Range
$50K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,256,900
Average Sale Price
$250,767
Price Range
$52K - $472K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Manley's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Manley Thompson