Section Image

Marcos Rojas

Marcos Rojas Realty Inc
37 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$110K - $605K Price Range
$206K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marcos

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Commercial, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 14

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$476,000
Average Sale Price
$238,000
Price Range
$230K - $246K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000
Price Range
$255K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,609,900
Average Sale Price
$229,986
Price Range
$199K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$622,500
Average Sale Price
$207,500
Price Range
$23K - $345K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$3,276,900
Average Sale Price
$204,806
Price Range
$60K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$4,346,100
Average Sale Price
$206,957
Price Range
$23K - $605K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marcos' Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Marcos Rojas