Section Image

Maria Dos Santos

RE/MAX Legacy
5 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$345K - $715K Price Range
$572.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,414,000
Average Sale Price
$707,000
Price Range
$699K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,414,000
Average Sale Price
$707,000
Price Range
$699K - $715K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,862,000
Average Sale Price
$572,400
Price Range
$345K - $715K

Maria's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 451503628

Maria Dos Santos