Section Image

Maria Ferrer Leon

Falcon Empire Realty
10 Closed Sales
$4.6M Total Value
$180K - $840K Price Range
$456.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$479,000
Average Sale Price
$239,500
Price Range
$180K - $299K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,320,000
Average Sale Price
$553,333
Price Range
$345K - $840K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$889,000
Average Sale Price
$296,333
Price Range
$180K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,680,000
Average Sale Price
$525,714
Price Range
$345K - $840K

Maria's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3584556

Maria Ferrer Leon