Section Image

Maria Kozeluh

American International Realty
53 Closed Sales
$15.3M Total Value
$90K - $1.4M Price Range
$288.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Home Types: MultiFamily, Townhouse, House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$672,000
Average Sale Price
$336,000
Price Range
$122K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,460,400
Average Sale Price
$243,400
Price Range
$42K - $600K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,361,500
Average Sale Price
$480,214
Price Range
$122K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,022,400
Average Sale Price
$224,711
Price Range
$42K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$10,826,000
Average Sale Price
$318,412
Price Range
$90K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,449,625
Average Sale Price
$234,191
Price Range
$42K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maria's Listings and Deals

Maria Kozeluh