Section Image

Maria Ojeda

LIFE Realty District
26 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$299K - $950K Price Range
$431.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maria

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$412,000
Average Sale Price
$412,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,558,890
Average Sale Price
$389,723
Price Range
$215K - $486K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$607,000
Average Sale Price
$303,500
Price Range
$195K - $412K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,394,250
Average Sale Price
$424,281
Price Range
$215K - $535K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,457,000
Average Sale Price
$351,000
Price Range
$190K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,769,887
Average Sale Price
$461,573
Price Range
$215K - $950K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maria's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0190748

Maria Ojeda