Section Image

Maribeth Brownhill

14 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$358K - $650K Price Range
$430K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maribeth

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$452,000
Average Sale Price
$452,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,102,000
Average Sale Price
$551,000
Price Range
$452K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$442,000
Average Sale Price
$442,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,767,500
Average Sale Price
$418,611
Price Range
$208K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,253,000
Average Sale Price
$450,600
Price Range
$392K - $569K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maribeth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 205628
Agent Photo

Maribeth Brownhill