Section Image

Marilyn Armijo

LPT REALTY, LLC
29 Closed Sales
$10.4M Total Value
$250K - $710K Price Range
$357.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marilyn

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$640,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000
Price Range
$300K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,477,120
Average Sale Price
$369,280
Price Range
$275K - $479K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,724,000
Average Sale Price
$431,000
Price Range
$300K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,807,120
Average Sale Price
$380,712
Price Range
$275K - $625K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,507,000
Average Sale Price
$389,667
Price Range
$250K - $710K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$6,847,753
Average Sale Price
$342,388
Price Range
$157K - $625K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marilyn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3439668
Agent Photo

Marilyn Armijo