Section Image

Marilyn Gelatt

Coldwell Banker Realty
45 Closed Sales
$19.3M Total Value
$199.9K - $1.3M Price Range
$429.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marilyn

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,165,400
Average Sale Price
$516,540
Price Range
$245K - $845K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,337,400
Average Sale Price
$463,189
Price Range
$152K - $845K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
43
Total Value
$18,034,101
Average Sale Price
$419,398
Price Range
$75K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,300,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000
Price Range
$575K - $725K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marilyn's Listings and Deals

Marilyn Gelatt