Section Image

Marilyn Wilbarger

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Knight & Gardner Realty
10 Closed Sales
$6.7M Total Value
$54.2K - $1.6M Price Range
$669.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marilyn

Home Types: Townhouse, Commercial, House, Condo, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$749,000
Average Sale Price
$749,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$287,500
Price Range
$225K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$749,000
Average Sale Price
$749,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,264,000
Average Sale Price
$421,333
Price Range
$225K - $689K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$749,000
Average Sale Price
$749,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,944,827
Average Sale Price
$660,536
Price Range
$54K - $1.6M

Marilyn's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • CCIM - Certified Commercial Investment Member
Agent License: Florida 3218077 New Mexico 3218077

Marilyn Wilbarger