Section Image

MARINA STEVENS

Compass Slidell
31 Closed Sales
$6.4M Total Value
$70K - $527K Price Range
$207.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About MARINA

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$337,500
Average Sale Price
$112,500
Price Range
$17K - $185K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$843,000
Average Sale Price
$421,500
Price Range
$373K - $470K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$426,000
Average Sale Price
$106,500
Price Range
$17K - $185K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,398,000
Average Sale Price
$279,600
Price Range
$15K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$2,421,000
Average Sale Price
$201,750
Price Range
$17K - $527K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$4,016,706
Average Sale Price
$211,406
Price Range
$11K - $525K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

MARINA's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Short Sales
Agent Photo

MARINA STEVENS