Section Image

Mariola Kulpa

Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.
27 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$134.9K - $1.1M Price Range
$349.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mariola

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$271,667
Price Range
$175K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,378,000
Average Sale Price
$275,600
Price Range
$78K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,216,800
Average Sale Price
$326,050
Price Range
$78K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,227,000
Average Sale Price
$384,273
Price Range
$157K - $792K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mariola's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 471011646
Agent Photo

Mariola Kulpa