Section Image

Marissa Barrett

EXP REALTY LLC
32 Closed Sales
$21.4M Total Value
$185K - $4.7M Price Range
$668.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marissa

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,123,000
Average Sale Price
$424,600
Price Range
$290K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$586,000
Average Sale Price
$293,000
Price Range
$240K - $346K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,984,500
Average Sale Price
$442,722
Price Range
$290K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$586,000
Average Sale Price
$293,000
Price Range
$240K - $346K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
22
Total Value
$11,032,000
Average Sale Price
$501,455
Price Range
$207K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$10,356,864
Average Sale Price
$1,035,686
Price Range
$185K - $4.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marissa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3393778

Marissa Barrett