Section Image

Marissa Stauffer

Real Broker, LLC
27 Closed Sales
$15.8M Total Value
$422.9K - $1M Price Range
$586.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marissa

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$852,000
Average Sale Price
$852,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,567,000
Average Sale Price
$783,500
Price Range
$715K - $852K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,049,693
Average Sale Price
$683,231
Price Range
$426K - $865K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$9,179,500
Average Sale Price
$573,719
Price Range
$198K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$6,647,623
Average Sale Price
$604,329
Price Range
$305K - $925K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marissa's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 93990
Agent Photo

Marissa Stauffer