Section Image

Mark Cannon

MLS Direct
16 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$275K - $724K Price Range
$383.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$540,000
Average Sale Price
$270,000
Price Range
$215K - $325K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$490,000
Average Sale Price
$490,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,264,000
Average Sale Price
$421,333
Price Range
$215K - $724K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,572,900
Average Sale Price
$396,989
Price Range
$250K - $520K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,566,000
Average Sale Price
$366,571
Price Range
$215K - $724K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mark's Listings and Deals

Mark Cannon