Section Image

Mark Chacon

Coldwell Banker Realty
17 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$380K - $2M Price Range
$744.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,728,000
Average Sale Price
$864,000
Price Range
$858K - $870K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,690,000
Average Sale Price
$738,000
Price Range
$250K - $912K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$11,035,000
Average Sale Price
$735,667
Price Range
$140K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,619,000
Average Sale Price
$809,500
Price Range
$749K - $870K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01464109
Agent Photo

Mark Chacon