Section Image

Mark Drabble

English Mark Realty LLC
50 Closed Sales
$31.6M Total Value
$210K - $4.2M Price Range
$631.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$387,500
Price Range
$325K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,570,000
Average Sale Price
$523,333
Price Range
$390K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,837,000
Average Sale Price
$472,833
Price Range
$273K - $679K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$6,416,425
Average Sale Price
$1,283,285
Price Range
$390K - $4.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$12,784,000
Average Sale Price
$555,826
Price Range
$210K - $2.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$18,799,937
Average Sale Price
$696,294
Price Range
$275K - $4.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mark's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: North Carolina 123078
Agent Photo

Mark Drabble