Section Image

Mark Espedal

Bridge Realty, LLC
8 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$230K - $678.3K Price Range
$454.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $425,000
Average Sale Price $425,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $525,000
Average Sale Price $525,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $425,000
Average Sale Price $425,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,125,000
Average Sale Price $562,500
Price Range $525K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,569,800
Average Sale Price $392,450
Price Range $230K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $2,063,333
Average Sale Price $515,833
Price Range $260K - $678K

Mark's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Mark Espedal, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Mark Espedal sold in Bloomington, MN?

What is Mark Espedal's track record representing buyers?

What is Mark Espedal's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Mark Espedal serve?

How can I contact Mark Espedal?

Agent Photo

Mark Espedal