Section Image

Mark Farrington

NEST Realty - Durham
25 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$130K - $1.3M Price Range
$348.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: Condo, Townhouse, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$645,000
Average Sale Price
$322,500
Price Range
$231K - $414K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,540,000
Average Sale Price
$308,000
Price Range
$130K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$7,179,605
Average Sale Price
$358,980
Price Range
$170K - $1.3M

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 319807

Mark Farrington