Section Image

Mark MacLaughlin

R.W.A. Realty Inc
5 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$380K - $817K Price Range
$558.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mark

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,552,000
Average Sale Price
$776,000
Price Range
$735K - $817K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$380,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,412,000
Average Sale Price
$603,000
Price Range
$385K - $817K

Mark's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania 637329

Mark MacLaughlin