Section Image

Markus Lockette

eXp Realty LLC
4 Closed Sales
$1.2M Total Value
$69.9K - $510K Price Range
$298K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Markus

Home Types: Manufactured, House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$481,900
Average Sale Price
$240,950
Price Range
$70K - $412K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$200,000
Average Sale Price
$200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$991,900
Average Sale Price
$330,633
Price Range
$70K - $510K

Markus' Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 433263

Markus Lockette