Section Image

Marlee Duncan

DS Realty
11 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$340K - $950K Price Range
$525.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marlee

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,700,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000
Price Range
$750K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$747,000
Average Sale Price
$373,500
Price Range
$288K - $459K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,229,000
Average Sale Price
$743,000
Price Range
$529K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,671,350
Average Sale Price
$417,838
Price Range
$288K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,399,000
Average Sale Price
$679,800
Price Range
$340K - $950K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,386,350
Average Sale Price
$397,725
Price Range
$288K - $530K

Marlee's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02186040

Marlee Duncan