Section Image

Marta Oliver

Florida Real Estate Experts
10 Closed Sales
$4.5M Total Value
$170K - $1.1M Price Range
$452.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marta

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,125,000
Average Sale Price
$1,125,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,665,000
Average Sale Price
$832,500
Price Range
$540K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,528,000
Average Sale Price
$452,800
Price Range
$170K - $1.1M

Marta's Listings and Deals

Marta Oliver