Section Image

Martha Mendoza

Crown Homes Real Estate
10 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$165K - $500K Price Range
$321K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Martha

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$308,000
Average Sale Price
$308,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$393,000
Average Sale Price
$393,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$308,000
Average Sale Price
$308,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$893,000
Average Sale Price
$446,500
Price Range
$393K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$558,000
Average Sale Price
$279,000
Price Range
$250K - $308K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,652,000
Average Sale Price
$331,500
Price Range
$165K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Martha's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Delaware RS0038289

Martha Mendoza