Section Image

Martha Sanchez

Coldwell Banker Realty
20 Closed Sales
$9.5M Total Value
$225K - $1.3M Price Range
$473.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Martha

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,029,000
Average Sale Price
$514,500
Price Range
$369K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$150K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,029,000
Average Sale Price
$514,500
Price Range
$369K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,529,900
Average Sale Price
$509,967
Price Range
$150K - $780K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,490,800
Average Sale Price
$457,567
Price Range
$225K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,979,849
Average Sale Price
$497,481
Price Range
$150K - $841K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Martha's Listings and Deals

Martha Sanchez