Section Image

Martin Abrams

Abrams Realty, LLC
34 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$67.5K - $825K Price Range
$215.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Martin

Home Types: House, Commercial, Other, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$692,000
Average Sale Price
$173,000
Price Range
$100K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$187,500
Price Range
$80K - $295K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$2,673,950
Average Sale Price
$205,688
Price Range
$44K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$187,500
Price Range
$80K - $295K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$5,222,950
Average Sale Price
$217,623
Price Range
$44K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,106,400
Average Sale Price
$210,640
Price Range
$15K - $825K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Martin's Listings and Deals

Martin Abrams