Section Image

Marwin Lopez

Grand Slam Real Estate Group
11 Closed Sales
$2.8M Total Value
$150K - $520K Price Range
$258.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Marwin

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$160,000
Price Range
$150K - $170K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$785,000
Average Sale Price
$392,500
Price Range
$265K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$590,000
Average Sale Price
$196,667
Price Range
$150K - $270K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$985,000
Average Sale Price
$246,250
Price Range
$80K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,152,000
Average Sale Price
$230,400
Price Range
$150K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,690,000
Average Sale Price
$281,667
Price Range
$80K - $520K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Marwin's Listings and Deals

Marwin Lopez