Section Image

Mary Bertelson

RE/MAX Results
65 Closed Sales
$33.1M Total Value
$215K - $2.1M Price Range
$509.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mary

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,845,800
Average Sale Price
$440,527
Price Range
$230K - $673K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,035,000
Average Sale Price
$517,500
Price Range
$415K - $620K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$8,115,600
Average Sale Price
$450,867
Price Range
$230K - $673K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,911,000
Average Sale Price
$477,750
Price Range
$415K - $620K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
53
Total Value
$25,886,900
Average Sale Price
$488,432
Price Range
$135K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,202,985
Average Sale Price
$600,249
Price Range
$215K - $2.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mary's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Mary Bertelson