Section Image

Mary Ellen Howey

Realty ONE Group, Inc
15 Closed Sales
$9.8M Total Value
$405K - $1.6M Price Range
$651.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mary Ellen

Home Types: House, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$949,000
Average Sale Price
$474,500
Price Range
$269K - $680K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$949,000
Average Sale Price
$474,500
Price Range
$269K - $680K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,585,000
Average Sale Price
$792,500
Price Range
$640K - $945K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,976,000
Average Sale Price
$497,000
Price Range
$130K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,800,000
Average Sale Price
$828,571
Price Range
$458K - $1.6M

Mary Ellen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0171074
Agent Photo

Mary Ellen Howey