Section Image

Mary Hosseini

Keller Williams Realty
6 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$30.8K - $1.3M Price Range
$662K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mary

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$1,260,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$422,500
Average Sale Price
$422,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,110,000
Average Sale Price
$1,055,000
Price Range
$850K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$422,500
Average Sale Price
$422,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,110,000
Average Sale Price
$1,055,000
Price Range
$850K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,862,250
Average Sale Price
$465,563
Price Range
$31K - $990K

Mary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01321573
Agent Photo

Mary Hosseini