Section Image

Mary Nangle

Waterfront Properties & Club C
22 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$352K - $1.2M Price Range
$560K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mary

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,355,000
Average Sale Price
$451,667
Price Range
$380K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,270,000
Average Sale Price
$635,000
Price Range
$540K - $730K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,169,500
Average Sale Price
$433,900
Price Range
$352K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,815,000
Average Sale Price
$703,750
Price Range
$370K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,284,500
Average Sale Price
$476,056
Price Range
$352K - $735K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$8,035,500
Average Sale Price
$618,115
Price Range
$250K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3035639

Mary Nangle