Section Image

Mary Wright

eXp Realty
17 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$142K - $495K Price Range
$248.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mary

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$562,000
Average Sale Price
$281,000
Price Range
$142K - $420K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,057,000
Average Sale Price
$352,333
Price Range
$142K - $495K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$3,733,000
Average Sale Price
$248,867
Price Range
$45K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$492,500
Average Sale Price
$246,250
Price Range
$240K - $253K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475110329

Mary Wright