Section Image

Mary Wright

Equity Real Estate (Select)
23 Closed Sales
$11.7M Total Value
$357.5K - $915K Price Range
$510.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Mary

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$670,000
Average Sale Price
$670,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,105,000
Average Sale Price
$421,000
Price Range
$275K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,330,000
Average Sale Price
$665,000
Price Range
$660K - $670K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$8,335,500
Average Sale Price
$490,324
Price Range
$265K - $915K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,414,000
Average Sale Price
$569,000
Price Range
$265K - $784K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Mary's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 5830220

Mary Wright