Section Image

Maryam Gates

The Agency - Denver
21 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$300K - $1.5M Price Range
$605K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Maryam

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,073,000
Average Sale Price
$536,500
Price Range
$375K - $698K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,867,000
Average Sale Price
$838,143
Price Range
$458K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,073,000
Average Sale Price
$536,500
Price Range
$375K - $698K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$7,376,484
Average Sale Price
$614,707
Price Range
$199K - $1.5M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,073,000
Average Sale Price
$536,500
Price Range
$375K - $698K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$11,631,434
Average Sale Price
$612,181
Price Range
$199K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Maryam's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Colorado 100088099
Agent Photo

Maryam Gates