Section Image

Matt Beneduci

CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
30 Closed Sales
$14.9M Total Value
$203K - $2.2M Price Range
$497K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matt

Home Types: MultiFamily, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$861,000
Average Sale Price
$430,500
Price Range
$411K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,119,000
Average Sale Price
$519,833
Price Range
$285K - $901K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$607,000
Average Sale Price
$303,500
Price Range
$230K - $377K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$14,304,000
Average Sale Price
$510,857
Price Range
$203K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Matt's Listings and Deals

Matt Beneduci