Section Image

Matthew Larson

LPT Realty, LLC
23 Closed Sales
$6.9M Total Value
$244K - $532K Price Range
$300.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Matthew

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$532,000
Average Sale Price
$532,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$568,000
Average Sale Price
$284,000
Price Range
$265K - $303K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$532,000
Average Sale Price
$532,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,198,000
Average Sale Price
$299,500
Price Range
$265K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,138,800
Average Sale Price
$313,880
Price Range
$142K - $532K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,778,000
Average Sale Price
$290,615
Price Range
$139K - $430K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Matthew's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Matthew Larson